Noch mehr Könige

 
 

Hampelmannkönige     von 1959 bis heute

 

Jahr Name Uhrzeit Schuss
2019 Felix Schulze Zurmussen 18.32 453
2018 Jochen Rottmann 18.32 366
2017 Klaus Leuer 18.30 562
2016 Marcel Veltmann 18.30 391
2015 Marcel Kortenjan 17.45 381
2014 Andreas Kukuk 19.25 511
2013 Ludger Garnschröder 18.58 553
2012 Siegfried Noll 20.01 621
2011 Jörg Edelbrock 20.36 795
2010 Berthold Markfort 17.48 487
2009 Jürgen Blase 18.32 568
2008 Burchard Schlüter 20.20 308
2007 Reinhard Markfort 17.52 479
2006 Bernd Henrichs 18.47 642
2005 Bernd Schulze Zurmussen 18.04 575
2004 Ulli Rolle 17.52 585
2003 Thorsten Schulze-Tertilt 17.47 433
2002 Jürgen Beermann 16.12 203
2001 Heinz Hollmann 18.43 549
2000 Josef Vornholt 18.55 658
1999 Michael Wierbrügge 18.50 733
1998 Jochen Schlüter 17.32 313
1997 Bernhard Vornholt 16.50 457
1996 Bernard Lohmann 19.26 359
1995 Dieter Deipenbrock 20.27 628
1994 Johannes Ahlmann-Heuchtkötter 19.41 513
1993 Ludger Schoppmann 19.52 517
1992 Josef Beuck 18.39 466
1991 Josef Hagenkötter (Kaiser) 18.34 598
1990 Albert Uennigmann 16.47 438
1989 Werner Vornholt 16.38 155
1988 Jürgen Deckenbrock 18.28 612
1987 Reinhard Schulze Tertilt 19.12 626
1986 Ullrich Harms (Kaiser) 18.47 781
1985 Ulrich Harms 12.55 298
1984 Hugo Schlüter 12.58 364
1983 Heiner Roggenland 13.13 431
1982 Bernhard Rotthege 378
1981 Charly Schute
1980 Vitus Bülter
1979 Hannes Struchtrup
1978 Heinrich Silling
1977 Robert Märtens
1976 Josef Hagenkötter
1975 Robert Märtens
1974 Heiner Roggenland
1973 Ulli Wolke
1972 Josef Schütte
1971 Josef Schwermann
1970 Ewald Witte
1969 Albert Rieping
1968 Ludger Averberg
1967 Gerhard Wessel
1966 Heinz Horstmann
1965 Willi Becker
1964
1963 Albert Rieping
1962 Bernhard Serries
1961 Burchard Deckenbrock
1960
1959 Gustav Kacemek

 
 

Die Kinderkönige     von 1995 bis heute

 

Jahr Vorname Name Vorname Name Schuss Uhrzeit
2019 Marc I. Rottwinkel Tess I. Rottwinkel 158 16:49
2018 Paul I. Suttorp Carlotta I. Schwedhelm 382 17:28
2017 Luca I. Gosheger Leni I. Averbeck 279 18:19
2016 Leon I. Richter Lisa I. Reinermann 205 17:15
2015 Kira-Lynn I. Enseling Jan II. Brakensiek 368 17.28
2014 Mike I. Austermann Anna I. Röttgermann 253 16.48
2013 Fynn I Vorsthove Jellika I Schürmann 287 17.17
2012 Justin I Rauer Angelina I Meißener 164 16.35
2011 Robin I Roling Alexandra I Lindart 344 16.58
2010 Sarah I Rolle Fabien I Hentschel 162 17.09
2009 Kim-Sophie I Lindart Lucas I Biermann 87 16.15
2008 Phillip I Thiemann Carolin I Webbeler 48 16.20
2007 Christian I Schlüter Maria I Siemann 334 18.14
2006 Anika I Thiemann Tim I Brochtrup 122 16.52
2005 Julian I Hartmann Fredericke I Linn 296 18.40
2004 Vizent I Sikma Svenja I Dartmann 1100 17.35
2003 Carsten I Vienenkötter Sonja I Höhmann 685 17.05
2002 Dirk I Hagenkötter Linda I Brüske 587 17.15
2001 Lars I Thiemann Maike I Füllenkemper 328 17.25
2000 Tobias II Freitag Andrea I Stelthove 225 17.32
1999 Andre I Rottmann Carina I Serries 176 17.05
1998 Jan I Thiemann Vanessa I Schlüter 287 16.17
1997 Thomas I Stelthove Lena I Rutsch 347 17.30
1996 Tobias I Rolf Karina I Rolf 344 18.27
1995 Florian I Brucksch Anne I Böckelmann 276 16.22

 
 

Die Insignien-Schützen von 1979 bis heute

 

Jahr Insignien Name Insignie Name
2019 Krone Michael Wessel Terhan Zepter Christoph Weiss
  Apfel Klaus Leuer Fättken Andreas Kukuk
         
2018 Krone Steffen Serries Zepter Christoph Weiss
  Apfel Barthold Deiters Fättken Walter Buntenkötter
         
2017 Krone Barthold Deiters Zepter Andre Roggenland
  Apfel Hendrik Kindermann Fättken Torsten Wells
         
2016 Krone Christoph Schulze Umgrove Zepter Jan Bernd Schulze Zumhülsen
  Apfel Thorsten Dreyer Fättken Tim Stelthove
         
2015 Krone Klaus Leuer Zepter Dr. Barthold Deiters
  Apfel Jörg Edelbrock Fättken Jochen Rottmann
         
2014 Krone Burchard Schlüter Zepter Jörg Edelbrock
  Apfel Dieter Schräder Fättken Matthias Stiegekötter
         
2013 Krone Karl Brinkmann Zepter Dieter Schräder
  Apfel Stephan Vienenkötter Fättken Berthold Markfort
         
2012 Krone Richard Kretschmann Zepter Frank Horstmann
  Apfel Thomas Leivermann Fättken Thorsten Dreyer
         
2011 Krone Torsten Wells Zepter Bernhard Rotthege
  Apfel Reinhard Schulze Tertilt Fättken Frank Horstmann
         
2010 Krone Reinhard Schulze Tertilt Zepter Albert Uennigmann
  Apfel Frank Horstmann Fättken Klaus Schulze Zumhülsen
         
2009 Krone Eckhard Friedrich Zepter Thomas Leivermann
  Apfel Ludger Garnschröder Fättken Werner Vornholt
         
2008 Krone Klaus Schulze Zumhülsen Zepter Andre Rottmann
  Apfel Martin Schräder Fättken Hendrik Kindermann
         
2007 Krone Klaus Schulze Zumhülsen Zepter Jürgen Beermann
  Apfel Frank Refi Fättken Jürgen Garnschröder
         
2006 Krone Michael Kortenjan Zepter Ludger Garnschröder
  Apfel Micheal Kortenjan Fättken Claus Lücke
         
2005 Krone Thorsten Schulze Tertilt Zepter Markus Rottwinkel
  Apfel Albert Uennigmann Fättken Jochen Schlüter
         
2004 Krone Thomas Biesemann Zepter Georg Aertker
  Apfel Berthold Richer-Loermann Fättken Stefan Hanhart
         
2003 Krone Jürgen Beermann Zepter Richard Kretschmer
  Apfel Thomas Hollmann Fättken Andreas Wessel-Terharn
         
2002 Krone Eckhard Friedrich Zepter Ludger Garnschröder
  Apfel Benedikt Beuck Fättken Robert Schoppmann
         
2001 Krone Karl Brinkmann Zepter Stephan Vienenkötter
  Apfel Stephan Schulze Zurmussen Fättken Karl Binkmann
         
2000 Krone Andreas Rotert Zepter Ewald Homann jun.
  Apfel Thorsten Dreyer Fättken Thorsten Dreyer
         
1999 Krone Jan-Bernd Schulze-Zumhülsen Zepter Jürgen Garnschröder
  Apfel Barthold Deiters Fättken Andreas Wessel-Terharn
         
1998 Krone Matthias Witte Zepter Stephan Schulze Zurmussen
  Apfel Josef Schräder Fättken Johannes Ahlmann-Heuchtkötter
         
1997 Krone Berthold Richter Zepter Stephan Hanhart
  Apfel Werner Vornholt Fättken Rainer Markfort
         
1996 Krone Bernhard Lohmann Zepter Jürgen Garnschröder
  Apfel Klaus Lücke Fättken Werner Vornholt
         
1995 Krone Walter Buntenkötter Zepter Werner Vornholt
  Apfel Georg Aertker Fättken Heiner Roggenland
         
1994 Krone Karl Marotz Zepter Heiner Roggenland
  Apfel Matthias Witte Fättken Corinna Deckenbrock
         
1993 Krone Berthold Buntenkötter Zepter Heinz Horstmann
  Apfel Walter Buntenkötter Fättken Georg Aertker
         
1992 Krone Markus Rottwinkel Zepter Walter Buntenkötter
  Apfel Ludger Garnschröder Fättken
         
1991 Krone Werner Vornhold Zepter Dieter Deipenbrock
  Apfel Eckhard Friedrich Fättken
         
1990 Krone Heinz Horstmann Zepter Berthold Richter-Loermann
  Apfel Ludger Kindermann Fättken
         
1989 Krone Lothar Rottwinkel Zepter Josef Hagenkötter
  Apfel Peter Friedrich Fättken
         
1988 Krone Heinz Horstmann Zepter Johannes Heuchtkötter
  Apfel Eckhard Friedrich Fättken
         
1987 Krone Werner Vornhold Zepter Eckhard Friedrich
  Apfel Berthold Richter-Loermann Fättken
         
1986 Krone Alfons Heitmann Zepter Norbert Siemann
  Apfel Ewald Homann jun. Fättken
         
1985 Krone Heiner Roggenland Zepter Josef Hagenkötter
  Apfel Bernhard Rotthege Fättken
         
1984 Krone Josef Hagenkötter Zepter Karl Marotz
  Apfel Reinhard Schulze Tertilt Fättken
         
1983 Krone Reinhard Schulze Tertilt Zepter Wilfried Tendetzki
  Apfel Eckhard Friedrich Fättken
         
1982 Krone Norbert Siemann Zepter Wilfried Tendetzki
  Apfel Josef Hagenkötter Fättken
         
1981 Krone Reinhard Schulze Tertilt Zepter Ludger Kindermann
  Apfel Willi Vetterle Fättken
         
1980 Krone Franz Loick Zepter Josef Hagenkötter
  Apfel Eckhard Friedrich Fättken
         
1979 Krone Ralf Gromke Zepter Fr.-Jos. Ruch
  Apfel Hugo Schlüter Fättken